FANDOM


The same series you know and love(?), just on a new page so it's not as ridiculously laggy.

Seasons 1-32: Toad's Big Brother Wave 2: Electric Boogaloo

Big Brother 33Edit

BB33
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Mr. Hankey Krampus Mensch Sam Sam
Heat Miser Heat Miser
2 Mensch Ben Jynx Ben Ben
Regina Regina
3 Krampus Mr. Hankey Regina Mr. Hankey Mr. Hankey
Mensch Mensch
4 Kate Mariah Regina Mariah Mariah
Regina Mrs. Claus
Jury Phase Begins
5 Mensch Regina Mensch Regina Regina
Kate Kate
6 Krampus Mensch Jynx Mensch Olive
Olive Olive
7 Jynx Xmus Xmus Heat Miser Mrs. Claus
Mrs. Claus Mrs. Claus
FF Mensch Krampus Mensch Kate Jynx
Jynx Jynx
8 Heat Miser Mensch Heat Miser Mensch Mensch
Krampus Xmus
9 Kate Xmus Kate Xmus Krampus
Krampus Krampus
FF Kate Heat Miser Xmus
Xmus
Runner-Up: Heat Miser (2 Jury Votes)
Winner: Kate Davis (5 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Krampus

Big Brother 34: Around the WorldEdit

BB34
Week No. HoH Winner MVP Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Courtney Radish Spirit Radish Spirit Lene Radish Spirit Tutenstein
Reggie Reggie
Tutenstein Tutenstein
2 Celeste Taika Sue Baba Yaga Sue Sue
Baba Yaga Julien
Wade Wade
3 Reggie Jean-Robert Julien Angela Julien Celeste
Courtney Courtney
Celeste Celeste
4 Dave America Angela Dave Angela Angela
Lene Lene
Julien Julien
5 Lene America Dave Dave Johanna Baba Yaga
Baba Yaga Baba Yaga
Reggie Reggie
Jury Phase Begins
6 Taika America Wade Dave Wade Wade
Dave Valesca
Julien Julien
FF Valesca Taika Dave Taika Taika
Dave Jean-Robert
7 Johanna Radish Spirit Valesca Radish Spirit Lene
Lene Lene
8 Jean-Robert Courtney Courtney Dave Dave
Valesca Valesca
Dave Mohumbhai Returns to the Game
9 Dave Courtney Jean-Robert Courtney Courtney
Valesca Valesca
10 Radish Spirit Johanna Reggie Johanna Dave
Dave Dave
FF Julien Reggie Reggie Jean-Robert Jean-Robert
Valesca Valesca
11 Reggie Julien Valesca Julien Julien
Radish Spirit Radish Spirit
12 Johanna Radish Spirit Johanna Radish Spirit Radish Spirit
Reggie Reggie
13 Reggie Johanna Johanna
Valesca
Runner-Up: Valesca Popozuda (0 Jury Votes)
Winner: Reggie Fils-Aime (9 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Dave Mohumbhai

Big Brother 35Edit

BB35
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Maude Tracyanne Oscar Tracyanne Tracyanne
Oscar Endive
2 Maria Kylo Larry Kylo Bruno
Oscar Bruno
3 Tom Kathreya Maria Kathreya Endive
Endive Endive
4 Milde Oscar Cirie Oscar Maria
Cirie Maria
5 Garmadon Larry Maude Larry Kathreya
Maude Kathreya
Jury Phase Begins
6 Milde Cirie Cirie Larry Larry
Oscar Oscar
FF Oscar Milde Milde Maude Tom
Tom Tom
7 Chinigan Cirie Cirie Garmadon Kylo
Kylo Kylo
8 Milde Cirie Milde Cirie Cirie
Oscar Oscar
9 Garmadon Milde Garmadon Milde Maude
Maude Maude
10 Chinigan Garmadon Garmadon Oscar Milde
Milde Milde
FF Chinigan Oscar Garmadon
Garmadon
Runner-Up: Chinigan (2 Jury Votes)
Winner: Oscar Wilde (5 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Marching Milde

Big Brother 36: Fans vs. Favorites IIEdit

BB36
Week No. HoH Winner Nominated PoV Winner Nominated Evicted
1 Lobster Dave Jessie Dave Dave
Jessie Lanky Lanky
Super Fast Forward: Public Votes For Ugandan Knuckles To Be Immune Until Jury
2 Amanda Emily Dan Emily Emily
Kass Kass
3 The King Dan Regina Dan Jessie
Lanky Jessie
Backwards Week
Week No. Nominated PoV Winner Nominated HoH Winner Evicted
4 Dan Luna Kass Richard Max
Max Max
Week No. HoH Winner Nominated PoV Winner Nominated Evicted
5 Lobster Lanky Luna Glamdozer Richard
Richard Richard
Jury Phase Begins
Lanky Kylo Kass Kylo Knuckles
Knuckles Knuckles
Kass Finds the Secret Veto
6 The King Dan The King Dan Lanky
Kylo Lanky Lanky
7 Amanda Dan Regina Dan Dan
Regina The King
8 Kass Kylo Kass Kylo Luna
Luna Luna
Kylo Glamdozer Amanda The King The King &
Lobster
Kass Kass
Lobster Lobster
9 Glamdozer Kylo Regina Kylo Kass
Regina Kass
10 Regina Amanda Amanda Kylo Kylo
Glamdozer Glamdozer
11 Glamdozer Amanda Regina
Regina
Runner-Up: Glamdozer (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Amanda Jenssen (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: The King

Big Brother 37Edit

BB37
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Starfire Rumor Rumor Sweet Dee PGP
PGP PGP
2 Sweet Dee Starfire Mrs. Mills Starfire Gollum
Mrs. Mills Gollum
3 Rumor Starfire Starfire Neal Ben
Ben Ben
4 Calcifer Mrs. Mills Calcifer Mrs. Mills Mrs. Mills
Camila Camila
5 V. Bruno Horatio V. Bruno Daenerys Daenerys
Weird Al Weird Al
6 Camila Calcifer Horatio Weird Al Shamir
Shamir Shamir
7 Rumor O'Chunks Camila O'Chunks O'Chunks
Starfire Starfire
8 Neal Rumor Haley Rumor Rumor
Vanessa Vanessa
9 Farquaad Erinn Farquaad Erinn Erinn
Vanessa Vanessa
Jury Phase Begins
10 Horatio V. Bruno Starfire V. Bruno V. Bruno
Weird Al Calcifer
11 Weird Al Camila Camila Calcifer Horatio
Horatio Horatio
FF Farquaad Calcifer Camila Calcifer Calcifer
Vanessa Vanessa
12 Haley Weird Al Sweet Dee Neal Neal
Camila Camila
13 Camila Weird Al Camila Farquaad Farquaad
Haley Haley
FF Vanessa Camila Vanessa Sweet Dee Sweet Dee
Starfire Starfire
14 Haley Weird Al Weird Al Starfire Camila
Camila Camila
15 Vanessa Starfire Starfire Weird Al Haley
Haley Haley
FF Starfire Vanessa Weird Al
Weird Al
Runner-Up: Vanessa Doofenshmirtz (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Starfire (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Vietnamese Bruno Mars

Big Brother 38: Dynamic DuosEdit

BB38
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 James Maude Kristeena & Tom Sweet Dee Dennis
The Dude Dennis
2 The Dude Tom The Dude Tom Kristeena
Kristeena Kristeena
3 Jemaine Maude The Dude Jessie James
The Dude James
4 Koopie Koo Louis Louis The Dude The Dude
Ms. Nogard Maude
5 Louis Koopie Koo Louis Koopie Koo Ms. Nogard
Maude Ms. Nogard
6 Tom Maude Jemaine Maude Maude
Jemaine Koopie Koo
Jury Phase Begins
Maude Lebowski Returns To The Game
7 Koops Jessie Sweet Dee Jessie Jessie
Maude Maude
8 Maude Keitha Louis Keitha Keitha
Tom Tom
FF Koopie Koo Maude Louis Maude Maude
Louis Tom
9 Sweet Dee Louis Sweet Dee Louis Jemaine
Koops Jemaine
10 Louis Koopie Koo Koopie Koo Koops Sweet Dee
Sweet Dee Sweet Dee
11 Tom Louis Louis Koops Koopie Koo
Koopie Koo Koopie Koo
12 Koops Tom Louis
Louis
Runner-Up: Koops (1 Jury Votes)
Winner: Tom (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Maude Lebowski

Big Brother 38.5Edit

BB39
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 B.o.B Sprink Nick Sprink Sprink
Nicki Ari
2 Tom TDWI Zoey Kathy Zoey Nicki
Nicki Nicki
3 Ari B.o.B Zoey B.o.B B.o.B
Zoey Marceline
4 Zoey Ari The Whale Black & Yellow Tom TDWI
Tom TDWI Tom TDWI
5 Ari Marceline Black & Yellow Marceline Zoey
Zoey Zoey
Jury Phase Begins
6 Black & Yellow Kathy Black & Yellow Kathy Rebecca
Rebecca Rebecca
FF Marceline The Whale Bruno The Whale Ari
Ari Ari
7 Ariana The Whale The Whale Bruno Kathy
Kathy Kathy
8 The Whale Marceline Black & Yellow Marceline Ariana
Black & Yellow Ariana
9 Bart Black & Yellow Marceline Black & Yellow Bruno
Bruno Bruno
10 Marceline Black & Yellow Marceline Black & Yellow Black & Yellow
The Whale The Whale
FF Marceline Bart The Whale 
The Whale
Runner-Up: Bart Baker (2 Jury Votes)
Winner: Marceline the Vampire Queen (5 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Black & Yellow

Big Brother 39Edit

BB40
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Perfume Genius Mr. Beeba Rick Mr. Beeba Amanda
Rick Amanda
2 Cydney Trunchbull Hagrid Trunchbull Trunchbull
Scarlett Scarlett
3 Kellyn Perfume Genius Hagrid Perfume Genius Perfume Genius
Rick Rick
4 Scarlett Cydney Rick Cydney Cydney
Hot Dad Hot Dad
5 Kim Grubba Derwin Oola Janet
Janet Janet
6 HQF Mr. Beeba Derwin Oola Hot Dad
Hot Dad Hot Dad
7 Mr. Beeba Logan Kellyn Logan Logan
HQF Kass
Jury Phase Begins
8 Kellyn Rick Rick HQF Grubba
Grubba Grubba
9 Oola Kim Kass Derwin Derwin
HQF HQF
FF Kellyn Kim Kellyn HQF Rick
Rick Rick
10 Hagrid Kass Kass Scarlett Mr. Beeba
Mr. Beeba Mr. Beeba
11 Kellyn Kim HQF Kim Kim
HQF Oola
FF HQF Scarlett HQF Scarlett Kellyn
Oola Kellyn
12 Kass Scarlett Hagrid Scarlett HQF
Hagrid HQF
13 Oola Hagrid Scarlett Hagrid Hagrid
Scarlett Kass
FF Oola Scarlett Scarlett
Kass
Runner-Up: Oola (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Lord Kass (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Mr. Beeba 

Big Brother: The Top 40Edit

BB40Men
BB40Women
Week No. Group HoH Winner Nominated PoV Winner Nominated Evicted
1 Men Nick Kylo Cagney Kylo Reggie
Reggie Reggie
Women Izzy Dinah Dinah Daenerys Starfire
Starfire Starfire
2 Men Kass The Dude Dihydroxyacetone The Dude The Dude
Nick Nick
Women Kellyn Maude Canberra Maude Maude
Lillie Lillie
3 Men Calcifer Dihydroxyacetone Kass Dihydroxyacetone Weird Al
Kass Weird Al
Women Solveig Cala Maria Cala Maria Dinah Dinah
Turid Turid
4 Men Arin The Whale Arin The Whale The Whale
Dihydroxyacetone Dihydroxyacetone
Women Turid Cristina Daenerys Cristina Izzy
Izzy Izzy
5 Men Calcifer Dihydroxyacetone Calcifer Dihydroxyacetone Kass
Kass Kass
Women Daenerys Vivian Cara Maria Vivian Vivian
Katya Katya
6 Men Funky Phil VITAS Dihydroxyacetone VITAS VITAS
Reviewbrah Danny
Women Vanessa Cristina Canberra Cristina Lillie
Lillie Lillie
7 Men Dihydroxyacetone Calcifer Calcifer Reviewbrah Reviewbrah
Arin Arin
Women Kellyn Katya Cala Maria Katya Lorde
Lorde Lorde
8 Men Cagney Zeke Grubba Zeke Zeke
Grubba Arin
Women Cala Maria Cara Maria Vanessa Cara Maria Cara Maria
Canberra Canberra
9 Men Grubba Cagney Cagney Kylo Calcifer
Calcifer Calcifer
Women Canberra Cala Maria Canberra Cala Maria Vanessa
Vanessa Vanessa
10 Men Guzma Nick Guzma Nick Nick
Arin Arin
Women Solveig Courtney Solveig Courtney Courtney
Marina Marina
The Groups Merge
BB40Final
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
11 Katya Marina Marina Solveig Viper
Viper Viper
12 Arin Cala Maria Cristina Cala Maria Marina
Marina Marina
13 Kellyn Cristina Kellyn Cristina Cristina
Marit Marit
14 Katya Grubba Cagney Grubba Solveig
Solveig Solveig
15 Arin Cala Maria Arin Cala Maria Cagney
Cagney Cagney
16 Marit Turid Funky Phil Turid Kellyn
Kellyn Kellyn
17 Cala Maria Arin Guzma Arin Arin
Katya Katya
18 Kylo Canberra Kylo Canberra Daenerys
Daenerys Daenerys
19 Dihydroxyacetone Canberra Dihydroxyacetone Canberra Danny
Danny Danny
Jury Phase Begins
20 Kylo Canberra Canberra Marit Katya
Katya Katya
21 Cala Maria Canberra Turid Canberra Dihydroxyacetone
Funky Phil Dihydroxyacetone
FF Guzma Marit Canberra Marit Marit
Canberra Cala Maria
22 Funky Phil Cala Maria Cala Maria Canberra Grubba
Grubba Grubba
23 Guzma Grendel Guzma Grendel Turid
Turid Turid
FF Canberra Cala Maria Cala Maria Funky Phil Kylo
Kylo Kylo
24 Guzma Grendel Funky Phil Grendel Canberra
Canberra Canberra
25 Grendel Cala Maria Funky Phil Cala Maria Cala Maria
Guzma Guzma
FF Grendel Funky Phil Guzma
Guzma
Runner-Up: Grendel (1 Jury Vote)
Winner: Funky Phil (8 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Grubba

Big Brother 41Edit

BB41
Week No. HoH Winner MVP Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Andrew River Nikki Dr. Nick Nikki The Sun
The Sun The Sun
Dr. Nick Lucah
2 Charlie Artemis Cardi B The Moon Cardi B Aayla
The Moon Artemis
Aayla Aayla
3 Jacob France Podley Jacob Podley Podley
Andrew Andrew
Lucah Lucah
4 Lucah America River Artemis River Nikki
Artemis France
Nikki Nikki
5 France America Faustão Nicolas Faustão Lucah
Lucah Lucah
Nicolas Cardi B
Jury Phase Begins
6 Jacob America Dr. Nick Dr. Nick Cardi B Nicolas
Andrew Andrew
Nicolas Nicolas
FF Dr. Nick River River Faustão Faustão
Jacob Jacob
7 River Artemis Dr. Nick Artemis Artemis
Dr. Nick Cardi B
8 The Moon Dr. Nick Dr. Nick France France
Charlie Charlie
France Gall Returns to the Game
9 Jacob Cardi B Jacob Cardi B Dr. Nick
Dr. Nick Dr. Nick
10 Andrew River Andrew River Jacob
Jacob Jacob
FF The Moon Charlie France Charlie Charlie
France River
11 Cardi B France River France France
River Andrew
12 River Andrew Cardi B Andrew Andrew
Cardi B The Moon
13 River The Moon Cardi B
Cardi B
Runner-Up: The Moon (1 Jury Vote)
Winner: River McIrish (8 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Artemis Dubois

Big Brother 42Edit

BB42
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Destiny Margaret Destiny Margaret Margaret
Valentina Bradley
2 Wizpig Von Capt. Underpants Von Von
Capt. Underpants Lauren
3 Lauren Wizpig Olive Wizpig Destiny
Olive Destiny
4 Nick & Moritz Capt. Underpants Bradley Valentina Valentina
Imelda Imelda
5 Olive Lauren Hex Girls Lauren Wizpig
Wizpig Wizpig
Jury Phase Begins
6 Sting Capt. Underpants Sting Capt. Underpants Capt. Underpants
Frank Frank
FF Hex Girls Bradley Imelda Bradley Olive
Olive Olive
7 Bradley Hex Girls Lauren Hex Girls Hex Girls
Frank Frank
8 Frank Lauren Bradley Lauren Sting
Sting Sting
9 Nick & Moritz Imelda Nick & Moritz Imelda Lauren
Lauren Lauren
10 Bradley Frank Bradley Frank Nick & Moritz
Nick & Moritz Nick & Moritz
FF Bradley Frank Frank
Imelda
Runner-Up: Bradley Kleihege (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Imelda May (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Captain Underpants

Big Brother 43Edit

BB43
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Flannery Gideon Lizzy Gideon 21 Savage
Lizzy 21 Savage
2 Des London Karl Karl Melissa Melissa
Funky Funky
3 Layla Roxxxy Funky Roxxxy Roxxxy
Karl Karl
4 Gideon Flannery Flannery Beast Boy Beast Boy
Goopy Goopy
5 Goopy Gideon Gideon Mac Lizzy
Lizzy Lizzy
Jury Phase Begins
6 Des London Funky Karl Funky Funky
Karl Flannery
FF Janis Flannery Karl Layla Layla
Des London Des London
7 Mac Goopy Goopy Gideon Karl
Karl Karl
8 Flannery Des London Flannery Des London Gideon
Gideon Gideon
9 Mac Des London Goopy Des London Des London
Goopy Janis
10 Flannery Janis Goopy Janis Mac
Goopy Mac
FF Goopy Flannery Flannery
Janis
Runner-Up: Janis Ian (1 Jury Vote)
Winner: Goopy le Grande (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Mac

Big Brother 44Edit

Titlecard
BB44
Week No. HoH Winner Coach's Comp Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Drake Nicki
Mac
[Chris]
Gretchen Greenie Gretchen Gretchen
Rosalina Rosalina
2 DyingVirgin Dennis
[Rosalina]
Chris Chris Drake Stormy
Stormy Stormy
Frank Reynolds Forcibly Removed From Competition
3 Chris Dennis
[Rosalina]
DyingVirgin Mr. Steak DyingVirgin DyingVirgin
Mr. Steak Jessica
4 Mr. Steak Charlie
[Greenie]
Chris Drake Chris Reset Button
Drake Rosalina
The Coaches Enter The Game
5 Mac Greenie Mac Greenie Mr. Steak
Mr. Steak Mr. Steak
6 Greenie Mac Mac Dennis Rosalina
Rosalina Rosalina
Jury Phase Begins
7 Chris Dennis Mac Dennis Dennis
Magnezone Magnezone
FF Mac Magnezone Magnezone Jessica Jessica
Greenie Greenie
8 Drake Magnezone Charlie Magnezone Magnezone
Charlie Greenie
9 CNR Mac Charlie Mac Greenie
Charlie Greenie
10 Mac Charlie CNR Drake Drake
Chris Chris
11 CNR Charlie Mac Charlie Charlie
Mac Chris
FF Mac Chris CNR
CNR
Runner-Up: Chris Noble (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Mac (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Charlie Kelly

Big Brother 45: Champs vs. ChallengersEdit

BB45
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 The Whole Cast Miss Li N Miss Li Miss Li
River Imelda
2 Imelda Bradley Voltaire Bradley River
River River
FF Bradley Voltaire Imelda
Imelda
3 Cardi B Sandra Sandra Emma Emma
Oscar Oscar
4 Funky Voltaire Artemis Jessica Jessica
Artemis Cuphead
Jury Phase Begins
Emma Returns
5 Cuphead Oscar Wild Nic Oscar Oscar
Voltaire Voltaire
6 Wild Nic Sandra Andrew Sandra Funky
Andrew Funky
7 Andrew Wild Nic Andrew Wild Nic Bradley
Bradley Bradley
FF Voltaire Cuphead Cardi B Cuphead Cuphead
Andrew
Andrew Andrew
Emma Emma
Emma & Wild Nic Voted Have-Nots By America
Emma Wins The Have-Not Super Power
8 Artemis N Cardi B N
Cardi B Sandra
Emma Uses The Have-Not Super Power On Sandra
N Voltaire
Voltaire
9 Wild Nic Cardi B N Cardi B Cardi B
Sandra Sandra
FF Emma N N Artemis Wild Nic
Wild Nic Wild Nic
10 Artemis Emma N Emma Sandra
N Sandra
11 N Artemis Artemis
Emma
Wild Nic Evicted From Jury
Runner-Up: Emma (4 Jury Votes)
Winner: Natural Harmonia Gropius (5 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Andrew Bird

Big Brother 46Edit

BB46
BB46Twin
BB46Takeover
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations BotB Winners PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Van Jackie Jackie Noah Neko Neko
Noah
Gobblegut Eliza Noah Rick
Rick
2 Joey Gobblegut Jackie Van Gobblegut Noah
Van
Noah Jackie Rick Noah
Rick
3 Jackie Joey Candy Joey Owen Gobblegut
Gobblegut
Eliza Candy Choose Goose Gobblegut
Choose Goose
4 Van Owen Joey Jackie Owen Van
Jackie
Liam Joey Sea Bass Van
Sea Bass
5 Jackie Sea Bass Sea Bass Candy Muffy Muffy
Joey
Matilda Muffy Joey Eliza
Eliza
Ryan McPoyle Enters The House
6 Sea Bass Jackie Jackie Eliza Eliza
Owen Owen
Jury Phase Begins
7 Owen Candy Candy Sea Bass Jackie
Jackie Jackie
FF Rick Ryan Ryan Joey Sea Bass
Sea Bass Sea Bass
8 Choose Goose Joey Rick Joey Candy
Candy Candy
9 Matilda Joey Liam Joey Joey
Ryan Ryan
Candy Kong Returns
10 Choose Goose Matilda Ryan Matilda Candy
Rick Candy
FF Amanda Matilda Amanda Matilda Matilda
Ryan Liam
11 Choose Goose Rick Choose Goose Rick Rick
Ryan Amanda
12 Owen Choose Goose Amanda Choose Goose Choose Goose
Liam Liam
Amanda Ryan Owen Ryan Ryan
Owen Liam
FF Liam Amanda Owen
Owen
Runner-Up: Liam McPoyle (1 Jury Vote)
Winner: Amanda Palmer (8 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Jackie Denardo

Big Brother 47Edit

BB47
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Alolan Muk Coco Alolan Muk Coco Coco
Zeke Zeke
2 Gabby Grimes Luna Grimes Grimes
Luna Cyborg
3 Spewart Luna Jhudora Luna Cyborg
Jhudora Cyborg
4 The Waitress Luna Zeke Luna Alolan Muk
Zeke Alolan Muk
5 Gabby Luna Jhudora The Waitress The Waitress
Spewart Spewart
Jury Phase Begins
6 Howard Jhudora Beardo Jhudora Jhudora
"Ugly" "Ugly"
FF Pappy Luna Beardo Luna Gabby
Gabby Gabby
7 Zeke Luna Pappy Luna Luna
Howard Howard
8 Howard "Ugly" Pappy "Ugly" Zeke
Zeke Zeke
9 Spewart Beardo "Ugly" Beardo Beardo
"Ugly" Howard
10 Howard Spewart "Ugly" Spewart Spewart
"Ugly" Pappy
FF "Ugly" Pappy Howard
Howard
Runner-Up: "Ugly" (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Pappy McPoyle (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Jhudora the Dark Faerie

Big Brother 48: Second Chances IIIEdit

BB48
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Van Beardo Victoria Beardo Beardo
Liam Liam
2 Beast Boy Chris Eliza Chris Lucah
Lucah Lucah
3 Courtney Luna Spewart Luna Victoria
Victoria Victoria
4 Gideon Jhudora Jhudora Courtney Courtney
Rick Rick
5 Luna Jhudora Chris Jhudora Jhudora
Velma Velma
6 Faustão Velma Luna Velma Chris
Chris Chris
7 Spewart Liam Velma Liam Liam
Luna Luna
Jury Phase Begins
8 Velma Luna Luna Faustão Rick
Rick Rick
9 Camila Velma Luna Emmy Emmy
Eliza Eliza
FF Velma Camila Gideon Camila Camila
Luna Faustão
10 Eliza Van Velma Van Faustão
Faustão Faustão
11 Spewart Luna Luna Gideon Van
Van Van
FF Luna Velma Eliza Velma Spewart
Eliza Spewart
12 Gideon Velma Beast Boy Velma Velma
Eliza Eliza
13 Eliza Gideon Luna Gideon Gideon
Beast Boy Beast Boy
FF Beast Boy Eliza Eliza
Luna
Runner-Up: Beast Boy (2 Jury Votes)
Winner: Luna Platz (7 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Van William

Big Brother 49Edit

BB49
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Sideshow Bob Lana Lana Z Elon
Elon Elon
2 Andrea Bianca Ms. Chalice Z Z
Lana Lana
3 Zoboo Kate Kate Lana Lana
Pennywise Pennywise
4 Chris Rango Zoboo Rango Bianca
Bianca Bianca
5 Edna Chelsea Chelsea Pennywise Sideshow Bob
Sideshow Bob Sideshow Bob
6 Chelsea Zoboo Zoboo Andrea Edna
Edna Edna
Jury Phase Begins
FF Danny Kate Pennywise Kate Kate
Andrea Andrea
7 Pennywise Rango Pennywise Rango Zoboo
Zoboo Zoboo
8 Danny Andrea Chris Andrea Rango
Rango Rango
9 Chelsea Danny Chris Danny Danny
Andrea Andrea
10 Andrea Chelsea Andrea Chelsea Ms. Chalice
Ms. Chalice Ms. Chalice
11 Chris Chelsea Pennywise Chelsea Chelsea
Pennywise Andrea
FF Chris Pennywise Pennywise
Andrea
Runner-Up: Andrea Boehlke (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Chris McLean (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Chelsea Townsend

Big Brother 50Edit

BB50
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Blair Sir Digby Blair Sir Digby Sir Digby
Uncle Jack Uncle Jack
2 Uncle Jack Kass Bayonetta Kass Blair
Blair Blair
3 Kelsey Charlie Spencer Charlie Wrinkly
Spencer Wrinkly
4 Alison Kass Kass Annie Uncle Jack
Uncle Jack Uncle Jack
5 Bayonetta Annie Bayonetta Annie Kass
Kass Kass
Jury Phase Begins
6 Spencer Topper Spencer Topper Maddy
Maddy Maddy
FF Topper Dan Annie Dan Spencer
Spencer Spencer
7 Bayonetta Annie Bayonetta Annie Annie
Charlie Alison
8 Kelsey Bayonetta Kelsey Bayonetta Charlie
Charlie Charlie
9 Topper Dan Topper Dan Kelsey
Kelsey Kelsey
10 Bayonetta Topper Alison Topper Dan
Alison Dan
FF Alison Bayonetta Bayonetta
Topper
Runner-Up: Alison Raybould (1 Jury Vote)
Winner: Topper (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Bayonetta

Big Brother 51Edit

BB51
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
Popple is the Saboteur
1 Natalie Popple Kathryn Popple Meryl
Kathryn Meryl
2 Popple Natalie K. Rool Natalie Natalie
Cricket Cricket
3 Eva Dan Dan Big Chungus Gideon
Gideon Gideon
4 Abiyoyo Mallary Popple Mallary Mallary
Cricket K. Rool
Jury Phase Begins
5
Big Chungus Opens Pandora's Box: He Receives a Diamond PoV
Big Chungus Dan Big Chungus Dan Eva
Eva Eva
Popple Wins $50,000 for Surviving 5 Weeks
6 Kathryn Popple Popple1 Kyrsten K. Rool
Cricket K. Rool
7 Popple Cricket Big Chungus Cricket Kyrsten
Kyrsten Kyrsten
FF Dan Big Chungus Cricket Big Chungus Popple
Popple Popple
8 Kathryn Cricket Cricket Abiyoyo Abiyoyo
Big Chungus Big Chungus
9 Dan Big Chungus Big Chungus Kathryn Kathryn
Cricket Cricket
10 Cricket Big Chungus Dan
Dan
Runner-Up: Rickety Cricket (1 Jury Vote)
Winner: Big Chungus (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Kathryn Calder
  • 1 = In addition to Popple saving himself with the PoV, Big Chungus used his Diamond PoV to save Cricket and put up King K. Rool instead.

Big Brother 52Edit

BB52
Week No. HoH Winner MVP Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Simone Jammin' Toad Ra Ra Jammin' Toad Zoe
Zoe Zoe
Fiona Fiona
2 Victoria Jonathan A.C. Victoria A.C. A.C.
Fiona Fiona
Sartre Rayna
3 Karen James George Rayna George James
Rayna James
Hariet Hariet
4 George America Karen Rayna Karen Juniper
Rayna Juniper
Landslide Landslide
5 Karen America Rayna Fiona Rayna Simone
George George
Simone Simone
Jury Phase Begins
6 Landslide America George Fiona George Jonathan
Fiona Jonathan
Sartre Sartre
FF Jammin' Toad Sartre Sartre Fiona Fiona
Ra Ra
7 Rayna Karen Rayna George Karen
Victoria Karen
8 Jammin' Toad Sartre Ra Sartre Victoria
Ra Victoria
Fiona Apple Returns to the Game
9 Rayna Fiona George Fiona Landslide
George Landslide
10 George Rayna Ra Jammin' Toad Jammin' Toad
Hariet Hariet
FF Sartre George George Hariet Hariet
Ra Ra
11 Fiona Ra Rayna Ra Ra
Rayna George
12 George Sartre Sartre Fiona Fiona
Rayna Rayna
13 Rayna George George
Sartre
Runner-Up: Jean-Paul Sartre (4 Jury Votes)
Winner: Rayna Bean (5 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Landslide